Lismore KAOS

HOME GROUNDBubblegum Stadium
CAPTAINDennis Henline
VICE CAPTAINDavid Bowers
DEPUTY CAPTAINNick Roberts
NamePGGKMDSLAge SalaryCHealthFormSuspended
Baz Evans9994630100000100%0
Brian Ford10101038102240000100%0
Darren Bouie7488731110000100%0
David Bowers111191111124900000100%0
David Reaves10411121015810000100%0
Denis Shepardson111011111195530000100%0
Dennis Henline1111111111125830000100%0
Dennis Rine (R)11811111033710000100%0
Duncan Berggren1077101042240000100%0
Ean Hiles6398781100000100%0
Egon Petrella7498660100000100%0
Fred King1041111935630000100%0
Gerard Lindsey (R)111011111124520000100%0
Gifford Kay111111101025500000100%0
Herbert Young99937101100000100%0
John Boone10101191083100000100%0
Malcolm Johnson1011117973100000100%0
Nick Roberts95989120110000100%0
Paddy Brown10811111015500000100%0
Patrick Jones74986100100000100%0
Paul Leslie941111854100000100%0
Peter Tran1111114984190000100%0
Richard Hood6598841100000100%0
Rodrick McGowan731010882240000100%0
Shaun Gerlach11411111034680000100%0
Tony Walters111111101015500000100%0
Will Jerome951211764640000100%0

Last updated: 13 October 2026, 1:56 PM (Melbourne time)